Call Now :+91-9999289888

Home|Contact Us
Find the cheapest and Best Deals on Airticket, Packages and Hotel Bookings.
 

For all category visa minimum Validity of passport should be 6 months

HONGKONG

Visa on arrival for Indians up to 14 days, for more than 14 days please find below the requirements

Address

50-D, Shantipath, New Delhi. 
Tel: 24674673, 26112345 and 24675559
Fax: 26111099. 
Email: chinaemb-in@mfa.gov.cn

BUSINESS

  • Valid passport with atleast 6-month validity from the date of travel.
  • 1 Form
  • 1 Photo (white background)
  • Covering letter on Company Letter Head addressed to Chinese Embassy, New Delhi
  • Invitation with seal Company Registration Certificate
  • Return Confirmed Ticket
  • Company latest Bank Statement For 6 months.

Fees

Normal Visa (4 days) - Rs. 1200/-
Urgent Visa (2 days) - Rs. 2100/-

TOURIST

  • Visa given on arrival for stay up to 14 days

VISITOR

  • Valid passport with atleast 6-month validity from the date of travel.
  • Visit Visa (up to 90 days)
  • 1 Form
  • 1 Photo
  • Covering letter on Company Letter Head addressed to Chinese Embassy, New Delhi
  • Return Confirm Ticket
  • Sponsor s passport copy (1, 2 and last page)
  • Sponsor s resident permit/work permit proof

Fees

Normal Visa (4 days) - Rs. 1200/-
Urgent Visa (2 days) - Rs. 2100/-

WORK PERMIT

  • All cases are referred, for details please check following website:
  • http://www.immd.gov.hk

Fees

Normal Visa (4 days) - Rs. 1200/-
Urgent Visa (2 days) - Rs. 2100/-

Visa form for Hongkong   Click here download visa Form
My cheap air ticket take care travels Delhi Air Ticket Seller My cheap air ticket take care travels Delhi Air Ticket Seller
Home|About Us|Services|Airline Contacts|Hotel Itinerary|Corporates|Contact Us